http://WWW.SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 365 242
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'western union'
4
Pumpkin Seed Oil is a extracted by cold expression of pumpkin seeds. Nutritional value of Pumpkin Seed Oil and Olive oil is same. It has high demand in Europe and USA. USES: 1. It is used as cooking oil, salad dressing when combined with honey or olive oil. 2. It is great for prostate health. 3. This oil is rich in fatty acids, which are good for joints. 4. Pumpkin Seeds oil is rich in Vitamin A, B1, B2, B6, C, D, E and K 5. Pumpkin Seed Oil is rich in minerals, including, magnesium and calcium. 6. Pumpkin Seed Oil regulates blood cholesterol, hence reducing the risk of heart ailments. 7. Pumpkin Seed Oil is helpful in reducing acne and Wrinkles. 8. Pumpkin Seed Oil can prevent dandruff, hairfall and baldness. 9. It also has anti-diabetic effect. We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
Aloe Vera is a most ingenious mixture of an antibiotic, an astringent coagulating agent, a pain inhibitor and a growth stimulator. Its function is to accelerate the healing of injured surfaces on the body. Aloe Vera is used for pain relief and healing of 'hemorrhoids as it can be applied externally and internally. We have added ingredients who act as fairness agent to your skin in pure Alove Vera Gel Aloe Vera Gel is for external use. Aloe Vera Gel is use for sunburn, scratches, cuts and a cleansing purge for the body or skin. Aloe Vera Gel is an aid for growing new tissues and alleviating the advance of skin cancer caused by the sun. For its medicinal benefits, aloe vera gel is used for the treatment of ringworm, boils, inflamed joints, scalds, itchy allergic conditions, insect stings and bites. Our aloe vera gel creates a skin softening, gives relief from dry or sensitive skin and skin diseases. Benefits of using Aloe Vera Gel Aloe vera gel Easily penetrates into skin. Aloe vera gel Forms a protective barrier which helps retain moisture & promotes healing. Aloe vera gel is multipurpose & suitable for all types of skin & all parts of the body. Aloe vera gel can also be applied after shaving gel. Aloe vera gel provides effective relief from UV burns hyper-pigmentation, Acne Scars, Stretch Marks & Scalp disorders. Aloe vera gel is very useful in severe problems like furuncles, psoriasis, scleroderma & acne. Aloe vera gel slows down collagen depletion and the breakdown of elastin to prevent sagging skin and premature aging. Aloe vera gel can be used as natural sunscreen. Women Can be used aloe vera gel as Make up foundation to avoid harsh ingredients to enter skin. Packaging: We can deliver Aloe Vera Gel in small packing of 100gms, 250gms ang 500gms or even in bulk packing of 50 Kg drum as per the buyer's requirement Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 15 days of order confirmation. OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients.
OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients Shree Overseas Exports has homemade hair growth oil . We have best hair regrowth oil for baldness . And also hair growth oil for men & women . Hair re growth oils for hair growth for black hair & best oil for hair thickness . Hair re growth oil best oil for hair loss and regrowth . You have good Question which oil is best for hair growth and thickness . Hair Re-growth oil is the best oil for thickness and baldness .
Organic Worm Wood Oil Artemisia Absinthium The Essential Oil of Wormwood is extracted by steam distillation of its leaves, twigs, and flowering tops and is chiefly composed of alpha thujone, beta thujone, geranyl propionate, linalyl acetate, myrcene, sabinene, trans sabinol, and trans sabinyl acetate. Essential Oil of Wormwood is an potent poison, due to presence of high concentration of thujone in it. More precisely, it is actually a neurotoxin. So extreme care should to be taken while using wormwood for medicinal purposes and prolonged use should be avoided. Uses: 1. Wormwood is a herb. The above-ground plant parts and oil are used for medicine. 2. Wormwood is used for various digestion problems, such as loss of appetite, upsetstomach, gall bladder disease, and intestinal spasms. Wormwood is also used to treat fever, liver diseases, and worm infections; to increase sexual desire; as a tonic; and to stimulate sweating. 3. Wormwood oil is also used for digestive disorders, to increase sexual desire, and to stimulate the imagination. 4. Some people apply wormwood directly to the skin for healing wounds and insect bites. Wormwood oil is used as a counter irritant to reduce pains. 5. In manufacturing, wormwood oil is used as a fragrance component in soaps, cosmetics and perfumes. It is also used as insecticide. 6. Wormwood is used in some alcoholic beverages. Vermouth, for example, is a wine beverage flavoured with extracts of wormwood. Absinthe is another alcoholic beverage made with wormwood. It is an emerald-green alcoholic drink that is prepared from wormwood oil, often along with other dried herbs, for example, anise and fennel. Absinthe was popularized by famous artists and writers, such as, Toulouse-Lautrec, Degas, Manet, van Gogh, Picasso, Hemingway, and Oscar Wilde. It is banned in many Countries, including the U.S. But, it is still permitted in European Union Countries as long as the thujone content is under 35 mg/kg. Thujone is a possibly toxic chemical found in wormwood. Distilling wormwood in alcohol increase the thujone concentration.
1
false