http://WWW.SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 549 242
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'hair loss'
9
Hair Re-Growth Oil This is Best blend of carrier oil and essential oil. This is the oil which can cure your all hair related problems Like hairfall, baldness, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, premature greying, etc. Herbins Hair regrowth oil can treat baldness which occurs due to multiple reasons, like pollution, tensions, malnutrition, etc. Ingredients Used in Herbins Hair Re-Growth oil: Nigella Sativa Trigonella Foenum Ricinus Communis Vitus Vinifera Rosmarinus Officinalis ApplyHair Re-growth Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it for whole night. Wash your hair with your regular shampoo in morning. Apply it on alternate days for visible results. https://shreeoe.trustpass.alibaba.com/product/50038697662-103815643/All_Over_No_1_Best_Quality_100_Pure_Hair_Regrowth_Oil_from_Shree_Overseas_Exports.html?spm=a2700.8304367.prewdfa4cf.4.d809d18fwHGn3
Herbins Herbal Hair Pack with Extracts is a pack to nourish and hydrate the hairs and to promote growth to hairs naturally. I will nourish the hairs and scalp without giving any color effect. Ingredients : Sapindus mukorossi(Reetha), Emblica Officinalis Gartn(Amla), Bacopa Monnieri(Brahmi), Vetiver(Khus), Eclipta Alba(Bhringraj), Azadirachta, Indica(Neem), Fullers Earth(Multani Mitti) + Extracts of Citronella Oil. Form : Herbins Herbal Hair Pack with Extracts is available in fine powder form in a pack of 100 grams Apply to hairs and scalp in intervals of 15 days. Make a thick paste with normal water and apply to hairs and scalp, leave for 20 minutes and wash with normal water Need distributors World wide, one distributor in one Country OEM Welcome For more details or to purchase visit www.herbins.in
Herbins Hair Regrowth Oil Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil is unique blend of rare essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil is one stop solution for all your hair related problems like, hairfall, baldness, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, premature greying, etc. This oil can treat baldness which occurs due to multiple reasons, like pollution, tensions, malnutrition, etc. Required Distributors World Wide OEM Welcome For more details or to purchase please visit www.herbins.in
Nigella Sativa Oil/Black Seeds Oil/Black Cummin Seeds Oil/Kalonji Oil 100% Pure Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and Blood Pressure It has anti-asthmatic effects It can relieve viral sore throat It can stop hair fall, and can increase hair volume miraculously It can boost memory It can control type 2 diabetes It can decrease the risk of cancer It can cure diarrhoea It can give natural treatment for hypertension It can control acne and pimple NO MOQ - Take as much you need Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier
Organic Argan Oil USES: 1. Rich in Vitamin E, natural Fatty acids and Omega6 the Argan Oil is a natural prime antioxidant combating premature ageing of skin. 2. Benefits skin for its many qualities such as hydration, regenerative and anti-wrinkles. 3. It reduces pimples, breakout scars, scaly patches, skin inflammation and dry cracked skin 4. Apply in evening as an extra strong serum. Benefits hair and revitalized scalp. 5. It repairs dry damaged hair and split ends. 6. Can be added to body lotion or shampoo
Laurel Berry Oil/Laural Berry Oil Lauras Nobilis Oil Also known as India-Kokila Aroma : Spicy Color : Green/Light Brown Extraction: It is extracted by the steam distillation of the dry berries. USES: 1. It is useful in dyspepsia, flatulence, loss of appetite, scanty periods, colds, flu, tonsillitis, viral infections. 2. Laurel Berry Oil has been used as an insect repellent, a spice oil and a culinary herb oil.
Organic Peppermint Oil We offer 100% Pure Peppermint oil. It is native of the Mediterranean but it is now cultivated in India, Japan and Great Britain. Peppermint is commonly used in Peppermint Tea, chewing gum or candy, but the essential is much more strong and concentrated and should be used in moderation, very fresh and clean smelling. Peppermint is perennial herb tha grows upto 1 meter high and slightly hairy serrated leaves and pinkish-mauve flowers arrange in a long conical shape. We have following types of Peppermint Oils available: Mentha Citrata Oil Mentha Piperata Oil Mentha Shivalik Oil Uses: 1. It is used as refreshing, mental stimulant, energizing, used to enhance well being of digestive and respiratory system. It is considered to be good nerve tonic that helps with mental fatigue and nervous stress. 2. Peppermint is the ideal remedy for all the digestive disorders, including nausea and vomiting. 3. It is a great remedy for car or air sickness. 4. In massage, it help in stimulating the lymph system. 5. It is also an analgesic and aids with treating sore muscles and joint pain, peppermint may be either cooling or warming depending on the dilution used. 6. It is an excellent headache remedy and relieves bad breath. And many more uses
Organic Rosemary Oil, Spanish Origin Rosemarinus Officinalis Rosemary is originally from Asia, however is cultivated in in France, Spain, Tunisia and Yugoslavia. It is local to the Mediterranean zones where it is grown widely for commercial production. Rosemary was used in the middle ages to drive away evil spirits. It refreshes, clears the mind and stimulates body, brain and soul. It enhances circulation and eases muscle stiffness and throbs when added to bath or massage items. Rosemary's name is fitting given its wild growing conditions and the Latin word rose signifies "dew" and marinus signifies "ocean". It is a shrubby evergreen bush that grows up to 2 meters (4 feet) high with green-gray needle-molded leaves and pale blue/lilac blossoms that honey bees simply adore. Rosemary is an lovely plant of the Labiatae family and is very popular as a landscape plant in hotter atmospheres. Rosemary oil has an clear, intense invigorating herbal smell. Apperance : Thin Liquid Aroma : Powerfully fresh, woody, forestly, herbaceous and camphor like Color : Colorless to pale yellow Extraction : It is extracted by the steam distillation of leaves and flowering tops Uses: 1. It is a tonic for the heart, liver and gallbladder and brings down cholesterol levels and improve circulation. 2. It is frequently used in liniments and is superb for baths and back massage. 3. It is used for all variety respiratory issues colds, sinusitis, lung congestion and asthma. 4. It is a good analgesic, easing muscle and joint torments and is especially useful for tired, exhausted muscles. 5. It is commonly added in preparations to help acne, eczema, over production of skin oil, dermatitis, etc.
Organic Tea Tree Oil Melaleuca Alternifolia Appearance : Thin Liquid Aroma : Medicinal, fresh, woody, earthy, herbaceous Color : Pale yellow to colorless Chemical constituents: Tea tree oil has various chemical compounds that include Terpinen-4-ol, Alpha-Terpineol, Cineole, Pinene, Alpha Terpenene, Beta-Caryophyllene. Extraction: The tea tree oil is extracted by the steam distillation of leaves. USES: 1. This is the best oil to fight viruses, bacteria and fungi. Wounds and scrapes can be washed out with a mixture to disinfect the area. 2. It is used in vapor therapy and can help with colds, measles, sinusitis and viral infections. 3. Tea tree oil has been used for skin and hair and to combat acne, oily skin, head lice and dandruff. 4. It is useful in case of burns if applied immediately by washing area with ice water, then applying drops of tea tree oil to burned area helps to produce soothing and healing effect to the skin. It is helpful in the case of calluses and corns. 5. Tea tree oil is being used in number of applications like all purpose cleaner, deodorizer, bedsores, dishwashers, humidifiers, plant sprays, vaporizers etc. NO MOQ Take as much you need
2
false