http://WWW.SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 353 242
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'exporter'
9
Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter in Kent, United kingdom | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil| Best Exporter or manufacturer In United kingdom Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us. NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Packaging of your own. Sample is available. One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
Best beard oil exporter and manufacturer in United Kingdom | Best Exporter | Best Manufacturer | Shree overseas exports We are manufacturers of best beard oil. We have very best blend of beard oil like 1st :- Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Rosewood Oil, Peppermint Oil 2nd :- Grapeseed Oil, Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Lavender Oil, Tea Tree Oil Above are one of our best blend which will give your facial hair very strong and shiny. Now a days Beard is more trendy thing in boys or men. And if you are thinking about to sell beard oil then we are here for you. There is no minimum order quantity. We can pack beard oil in your own logo or packaging. For more contact us. and don't forget that we are Best beard oil exporter and manufacturer in United Kingdom. We are already exporting in Almost every country in world. Then what are you waiting for. Just contact us Shree overseas exports
Best hair re-growth oil provider, manufacturer and exporter | Best exporter of hair re-growth oil| Herbins Hair Re-development Oil is special blend of best essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re- growth Oil is one stop answer for all your hair related issues like, hair fall, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, grey or white hair, and so on. This oil can treat hair baldness which happens because of numerous reasons, similar to contamination, pressures, lack of healthy sustenance, and many more. The fixings utilized as a part of Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil are: Nigella Sativa : Nigella Sativa oil is extracted by cold expression of Kalonji seeds. It can give quality to hair follicles and fortify the hair roots as well. It is utilized as a part of Unani medications for balding, treatment and hair re-growth. Trigonella Foenum : Trigonella Foenum is separated by cold expression of Fenugreek seeds. It is useful for hair re-growth as it is stuffed with proteins, which helps battle sparseness. It likewise contains potassium which battle pre-develop turning gray of hairs, Nicotinic acid, which supports hair development and Lecithin, which stimulates hair follicles. Ricinus Communis : Ricinus Communis is extracted by cold expression of Castor seeds, it is useful for hair thickness and longer hairs as it contains ricinoleic corrosive and omega 6 unsaturated fats that enhance blood flow to the scalp. It additionally fortify the hair roots and shield existing hairs from shedding rapidly. It likewise ensures the hairs shape natural variables like contamination and Sun. Vitus Vinifera : Vitus Vinifera is extracted by cold expression grapeseeds, it is high in Vitamin E, which is fundamental for hair development and well being. The broad proteins, minerals and the linoleic corrosive it contains likewise offer loads of advantages to hairs. It likewise saturates the scalp and prevent dandruff. Rosmarinus Officinalis : It is extricated by steam distillation of rosemary leaves, it is useful for prevent dandruff and male pattern baldness. It builds the blood dissemination in head bringing about avoidance of hair follicles from being starved of blood supply, vanishing and prompting balding. It likewise prevent untimely turning grey and dandruff. Apply Herbins Hair Re-development Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it overnight. Wash with your normal shampoo in morning. Apply in alternative days in night. We are best and only exporter of hair re-growth oil. you can order it by contact us. NO MOQ (Minimum order quantity). Packaging of your own. Sample is available. One of most selling product of Shree overseas exports in 2018.
Best quality Betel Leaf Oil exporter | Original certificate | #1 Exporter | Betel oil Piper Betle The Betel Leaf plant is a twining vine part of the pepper family, whose leaves yield an aromatic essential oil. The cultivation of this creeper needs a lot of care and attention. Dryness and exposure to the sun for too long a period can harm and plant. The heart-shaped leaves have a distinct pleasant aroma and are commonly chewed alone or with other plant materials. The betel leaf essential oil is valued in Ayurveda as being stimulating, carminative, aromatic, warming, antiseptic and even as an aphrodisiac.The Betel Leaf plant grows widely over the entire area between South Arabia and Southeast China. In India, Betel Leaf has historically been chewed to sweeten the breath and preserve the teeth. Product Betel Leaf Oil Appearance Fluid liquid Colour Light Yellow to darker Odour The odour is distinctly Phenolic, almost Tar like or Smoky. Extraction: It is extracted by steam distillation of rhizomes. Uses: 1. Betel leaves and its essential oil are the best remedies for treating plaque, dental decay, dental caries and other oral infections caused by bacteria and other harmful micro-organisms. 2. The essential oil extracted from betel leaves prevent the system from the dangerous effects of pathogens and micro-organisms and kills the existing microbes and treats the infections caused by such harmful bodies. 3. The essential oil extracted from these aromatic leaves are also claimed to possess these therapeutic properties, as essential oils are nothing but the life essence or vital life force of the plants. 4. Antimicrobial properties of this help in killing contagious microbes in the system like bacteria and viruses that aggravate respiratory infections, if left uncontrolled. Adding 2 drops of Betel leaf oil in steam inhalation and inhaling this medicated steam can help in treating nasal congestion, chest congestion and other cough. 5. Betel leaf essential oil with its warming properties increases the heat energy in the system and reduces excess of kapha dosha.
Best exporter of Davana oil in Kent United Kingdom | Exporter and manufacturer | Davana(Artemisia Pallens) is a fragrant herb, In sort of little herbs or shrubs, xerophytic In nature. The blossoms are racemose panicles, bear various little yellow bloom heads or capitula, however the brilliant white sleek covering of down gives the foliage a dim or white appearance. It is financially developed for its fragrant leaves and blossoms. It has two particular morphological writes, one in which the plants are short in stature and blooming sets in right on time, and the other in which plants are tall and blossoming sets in later. It develops from seeds and cuttings and achieves development in four months. The plant is woody in the lower some portion of the stem, yet with yearly branches. Seen generally developed in Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Maharashtra and Tamil Nadu states in India. Botanical Name : Artimisia Pallens Appearance: Slightly viscous liquid Aroma : A sweet herbaceous pine like odor Color : Golden Yellow to Light Brown Color Extraction : Steam Distillation of Leaves Chemical constituents: Davanone, davan ether, davana furan and linalool are the major constituents of davana oil. Methyl cinnamate, ethyl cinnamate, bicyclogermacrene, 2-hydroxyisodavanone, farnesol, geranyl acetate, sesquiterpene lactones, and germacranolides are also found. Uses: 1. Davana oil is utilized as a part of making aromas of sweet and fruity scents. 2.When applied on the skin, Davana is said to smell contrastingly on various people. This impossible to miss property is exceedingly esteemed in high class perfumery to make aromas with really singular notes. 3. Davana leaves and stalks are utilized as a part of making bundles, laurels, new or dry bloom courses of action. There is no MOQ (Minimum order quantity). We can provide private labeling. We are organic certified and very successful in United kingdom
Organic Celery Seed Oil | Best Exporter in UK (United Kingdom) Celery seed oil contain fatty acids like myristic, linoleic, palmitic, stearic, petroselinic, palmitoleic, oleic and myristoleic. Celery seed oil is derived from the seed, Botanical Name : Apium graveolens Plant Part : Seeds Extraction Method : Steam Distilled Consistency : Thin Aromatic Scent : Celery seed Essential Oil has a fresh, spicy and warm scent. Blends well with : Lavender, Pine, Lovage, Tea Tree, Cinnamon Bark andClove Bud. Uses: 1. Celery seed is widely used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations. Along with this, it is also used in cosmetics, soaps, detergents and perfumes as a fragrant agent. 2. It is widely used for treatment of cancer, diuretic, arthritis and as a sedative. The chemical constituents of Celery seed Essential Oil have antioxidant, anti-rheumatic, antiseptic, antispasmodic, depurative, digestive diuretic, carminative, stomachic, cholagogue and hepatic, nervine and sedative (nervous) properties. 3.) it also has been used in the food and beverage industry as a flavouring agent especially in spices, alcohols and soft drinks. 4.) It has been used in tonic, sedative and carminative preparations and as a fragrance component in soaps, detergents, cosmetics and perfumes.
Best Ginger Oil Exporter in Uk (United Kingdom) Zingiber officinale This oil is extracted from Zingiberaceae officinale plant of the Zingiberaceae family. it is also known as Jamaica or common Ginger. Ginger Oil Origin : This plant is originated in India, China and Java, yet is also native to Africa and the West Indies. It was most likely brought to Europe in between the 10th and 15th century as a spice. Properties of Ginger Oil : Ginger oil can vary in color from pale yellow to a darker amber color and the viscosity also ranges from medium to watery. It is very strong smelling oil - spicy, sharp, warm and with a hint of lemon and pepper, which smells of actual ginger. Appearance: Thin liquid Aroma : : spicy, Warm and Stimulating Color : Light yellow Extraction: It is extrtacted by the steam distillation from unpeeled or dried, ground-up root (rhizome) of plants. Chemical constituents: Borneol, β-Bisabolene, Camphene, 1, 8-Cineole, Geraniol, Geranial, Geranyl Acetate, Linalool, Nerol, Neral, α& β -Pinenes, ϒ-Terpineol and Zingiberene. Mixes well with: Bergamot, Cedarwood, Coriander, Clary Sage, Clove, Cypress, Frankincense, Lime, Orange, Neroli, Patchouli, Rosewood, Rose, Sandalwood and Vetiver oils. Uses: 1. Ginger is warming, stimulating and grounding. It aids memory and is an aphrodisiac and also helps with pain relief and detoxification. 2. Ginger oil is used in the treatment of fractures, rheumatism, arthritis, bruising, carbuncles, diarrhea, colic, cramps, nausea, hangovers, travel and sea sickness, colds and flu, sores on the skin, sore throat, catarrh, congestion, coughs, sinusitis, chills and fever. 3. Ginger tea has been recommended to alleviate nausea in chemotherapy patients primarily because its natural properties do not interact in a negative way with other medications. 4. In cosmetics and essence, it is helpful in skin care as well increase fragrance, essential oils are highly versatile and can be used in a variety of ways such as room fragrances, bath oils, massage oils, perfumes, inhalations, natural preservatives and in cosmetic preparations. For More visit https://shreeoe.trustpass.alibaba.com/product/50037399876-103815643/Organic_Ginger_Oil.html?spm=a2700.8304367.prewdfa4cf.1.44104e71Olk9sv
Best exporter of Arachis or peanut oil. ARACHIS OIL ( Arachis Hypogaea ) Arachis Oil is an annual & perennial flowering plant in pea family (leguminosae). Peanut (Arachis hypogaea) is a major food crop species of global importance and peanut or arachis oil is obtained from this species only. It grows best in sandy, loamy & clay soils which are well drained and grows best in warm sunny sheltered position, it cannot grow in shade. Plant need hot dry conditions when it ripens. It grows up to 1 ft in height. Plant need hot dry conditions when it ripens. Peanut oilobtained from peanuts and is a mild tasting vegetable oil, available in refined, unrefined , cold pressed & roasted varieties. This all-purpose oil is known for its distinctive aroma, mild flavor and taste of its parent legume. Botanical Name: Arachis Hypogaea Appearance : Viscous liquid Color : Virtually Clear with Light, Nutty and Fatty aroma Extraction: It is extracted by cold expression of nuts/Seeds. Components: Its major components fatty acids are Oleic acid, linoleic acid& palmitic acid. Blending: It blends well with other essential oils. Uses: 1. Rich in Vitamin A, Peanut oil is widely used in various skin care formulations for its moisturizing properties. It is useful for treating skin conditions such as acne and blackheads. 2. Wonderfully pleasant, sweet flavored peanut oil is low in saturated fats, free from cholesterol, contains essential fatty acid ( linoleic acid (omega-6)) making it as one of the healthiest cooking oil 3. Peanut oil contains valuable amounts of anti-oxidant & vitamin E. 4. Resveratrol reduces stroke risk by alteration of molecular mechanisms in blood vessels (reducing susceptibility to vascular damage through decreased activity of angiotensin, a systemic hormone causing blood vessel constriction that would elevate blood pressure) and by increasing production of the vasodilator hormone, nitric oxide.
Best apricot oil | Best exporter | Best selling product of 2018 Apricot Prunus Armeniaca A medium sized deciduous tree. The leaves are broad and roundish with pointed apex, smooth, margin, finely serrated, petiole ½ inch to an inch long, generally tinged with red. The flowers are sessile, white, tinged with the same dusky red that appears on the petiole with five regular sepals and petals and many stamens. The seed are used as drug which is 1-1.19 cm long by 0.8-1.5 cm and 0.5-0.8 thick and is flatenned-cordate in shape. Oil nourishes the skin, softening lines and bringing a healthy glow and is a wonderful massage oil. In addition it is rich in essential fatty acids, making it ideal as a treatment for soft, radiant hair. It is high in Vitamins A and C and especially good for mature, dry, or sensitive skin. Botanical Name: Prunus Armeniaca Common Name : Apricot kernel oil, Apricot oil Appearance : Viscous Liquid Aroma : Mild nutty Color : Deep Golden or pale Yellow Chemical constituents: Apricot oil has various chemical compounds that include arginine, histidine, lysine, phenylalanine, valine, leucine, crystine and tryptophanmethionine. Extraction: It is extracted by the cold pressing of the seed and also by solvent extraction. Mix Well with: Blends with most of the essential oils including Clove Bud essential oil, Frankincense essential oil, Sweet Orange essential USES: 1. It is used in massage therapy to help promote healthy skin, nourish and strengthen the body, relieve stress, reduce pain and encourage balance and well being. 2. Apricot kernel oil is known for its ability to penetrate the skin without leaving an oily feel. 3. Apricot kernel oil is also popular as massage oil and it used as carrier oil when used with essential oils for aromatherapy. 4. Apricots are used extensively in cosmetic industry. They are rich in essential fatty acids (oleic acid and linoleic acid) and spreads easily on the skin and provides useful elements to the health. 5. It also help to regulate moisturization and restructure the skin. 6. Apricot kernel oil has moisturizing, nourishing and revitalizing properties. 7. It is used in preparing body and hand products (body and bath oils), products for baby skin, dry and mature skin. 8. Apricot oil soothes and softens the skin.It is rich in vitamins A, D and E. 9. This oil is very soothing for the skin in general but particularly good for mature and dry skin. It heals scaly skin and scalp. The oil is used as a massage oil, in creams, lotions and hair products.
1
false