http://WWW.SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 365 242
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'dispatch mode'
8
Buy 100% pure hemp seed oil in bulk or retail. Hemp oil is high in antioxidants as well as carotene, phytosterols and chlorophyll. It is also good source of several mineral, like calcium, magnesium, potassium, iron, etc. It can be taken as nutritional supplement, also it is delicious with food and has numerous uses in cosmetic industries as well. We can supply you our oil in any type and size of packaging as per your need. Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We will dispatch the shipment within 5 days on receipt of payment here, Direct deliveries to FBA at USA, UK, or any other part of World is also available Payment by bank transfers, Paypal We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Essential Oil Blends Essential Oil Gift Sets
Aloe Vera is a most ingenious mixture of an antibiotic, an astringent coagulating agent, a pain inhibitor and a growth stimulator. Its function is to accelerate the healing of injured surfaces on the body. Aloe Vera is used for pain relief and healing of 'hemorrhoids as it can be applied externally and internally. We have added ingredients who act as fairness agent to your skin in pure Alove Vera Gel Aloe Vera Gel is for external use. Aloe Vera Gel is use for sunburn, scratches, cuts and a cleansing purge for the body or skin. Aloe Vera Gel is an aid for growing new tissues and alleviating the advance of skin cancer caused by the sun. For its medicinal benefits, aloe vera gel is used for the treatment of ringworm, boils, inflamed joints, scalds, itchy allergic conditions, insect stings and bites. Our aloe vera gel creates a skin softening, gives relief from dry or sensitive skin and skin diseases. Benefits of using Aloe Vera Gel Aloe vera gel Easily penetrates into skin. Aloe vera gel Forms a protective barrier which helps retain moisture & promotes healing. Aloe vera gel is multipurpose & suitable for all types of skin & all parts of the body. Aloe vera gel can also be applied after shaving gel. Aloe vera gel provides effective relief from UV burns hyper-pigmentation, Acne Scars, Stretch Marks & Scalp disorders. Aloe vera gel is very useful in severe problems like furuncles, psoriasis, scleroderma & acne. Aloe vera gel slows down collagen depletion and the breakdown of elastin to prevent sagging skin and premature aging. Aloe vera gel can be used as natural sunscreen. Women Can be used aloe vera gel as Make up foundation to avoid harsh ingredients to enter skin. Packaging: We can deliver Aloe Vera Gel in small packing of 100gms, 250gms ang 500gms or even in bulk packing of 50 Kg drum as per the buyer's requirement Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 15 days of order confirmation. OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients.
OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients Shree Overseas Exports has homemade hair growth oil . We have best hair regrowth oil for baldness . And also hair growth oil for men & women . Hair re growth oils for hair growth for black hair & best oil for hair thickness . Hair re growth oil best oil for hair loss and regrowth . You have good Question which oil is best for hair growth and thickness . Hair Re-growth oil is the best oil for thickness and baldness .
CLARY SAGE OIL(Salvia sclarea) Clary sage essential oil is extracted from Salivia sclarea of the Labiatae family and is also known as clary, clary wort, muscatel sage, clear eye, see bright and eye bright (but not to be confused with the common herb also called eyebright (Euphrasia).A clear to pale yellow essential oil, Clary sage has a sweet, nutty fragrance, somewhat herbaceous.The viscosity is watery, viscous if the leaves are included in the distillation. Uses: 1. It is useful in the conditions like asthma, depression, digestive problems, exhaustion, muscle cramps spasms and respiratory problems. 2. It is also used for depression, nervousness, sore throat, minor aches and pains. 3. Clary Sage is calming, relaxing oil, which can assist in a restful night's sleep. 4. It is also used as Burners and vaporizers 5. It is particularly effective to help ease depression and create a more positive outlook on life and can also help to boost the creative side and intuition. 6. Clary Sage essential oil soothes, relaxes and warms. It is a generally uplifting essential oil when used in moderation. 7. It contains a hormone-like compound similar to estrogen that regulates hormonal balance resulting in it use for moderating PMS symptoms. 8. It is used in massaging on muscles and on abdomen before and during menstruation. 9. It can be used in a cream or lotion, clary sage oil can be beneficial for skin problems, back pain and a stiff neck, as well as for body odors, PMS, skin problems and cramps. 10. It is particularly good for balancing the production of sebum of the skin and to clear greasy complexions. Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Essential Oil Blends Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
CITRONELLA ESSENTIAL OIL (Cymbopogon winterianus) Citronella Oil is 100% Pure essential oil Derived from dried grass of Cymbopogon winterianus. The oil is used extensively as a source of perfumery chemicals such as citronellal, citronellol, and geraniol. These chemicals find extensive use in soap, candles and incense, perfumery, cosmetic, and flavouring industries throughout the world. Citronella oil is also a plant-based insect repellent and has been registered for this use in the United States since 1948. The United States Environmental Protection Agency considers oil of citronella as a biopesticide with a non-toxic mode of action. Citronella oil has strong antifungal properties, and is effective in calming barking dog Appearance : Transparent liquid Aroma : Lemony, Grassy, Floral Mixes well with : Basil, bergamot, cedar wood, eucalyptus, geranium, lavender, lemon, lime, oregano, penny royal, pine, rosemary, orange, and tea tree. Extraction method: Steam distillation of fresh or dried grass. Uses: 1. Citronella is usually overlooked as an aromatherapy oil. 2. Citronella possesses warming and activating qualities on biological levels. 3. The essential oil of Citronella has an uplifting effect on mood. It has a softening effect on the skin and also helps to combat excessive perspiration - making it extremely useful for use on feet. 4. Citronella oil is used in soaps, as a mosquito repellent in insect sprays , candles. 5. Besides oil production, citronella grass is also used for culinary use, such as in tea. 6. The oil is used externally as an insect repellant. 7. This oil is used for relieving headaches, migraines and rheumatism. 8. It can be used as an antiseptic and to sanitize kitchen counters and chopping blocks. 9. It is mostly used in the fragrance industry as turning candle making like Parfum Magnifique, Spa Luxury, Fragrance Oils and Yummy Fragrance and feng shui candle, natural wax candles, unity candle arrangements, roman candles and environmentally friendly candles. 10. Citronella oil is used in many cosmetic preparation like shampoos, conditioners, hair and scalp treatment. Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Essential Oil Blends Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
Organic Peppermint Oil We offer 100% Pure Peppermint oil. It is native of the Mediterranean but it is now cultivated in India, Japan and Great Britain. Peppermint is commonly used in Peppermint Tea, chewing gum or candy, but the essential is much more strong and concentrated and should be used in moderation, very fresh and clean smelling. Peppermint is perennial herb tha grows upto 1 meter high and slightly hairy serrated leaves and pinkish-mauve flowers arrange in a long conical shape. We have following types of Peppermint Oils available: Mentha Citrata Oil Mentha Piperata Oil Mentha Shivalik Oil Uses: 1. It is used as refreshing, mental stimulant, energizing, used to enhance well being of digestive and respiratory system. It is considered to be good nerve tonic that helps with mental fatigue and nervous stress. 2. Peppermint is the ideal remedy for all the digestive disorders, including nausea and vomiting. 3. It is a great remedy for car or air sickness. 4. In massage, it help in stimulating the lymph system. 5. It is also an analgesic and aids with treating sore muscles and joint pain, peppermint may be either cooling or warming depending on the dilution used. 6. It is an excellent headache remedy and relieves bad breath. And many more uses
Exporter and Manufacturer of Madhuca Indica oil in Kent, United Kingdom | Shree Overseas Exports Madhuca Indica Oil fat is tasteful for creation of washing cleansers. Seed Oil is utilized as balm, in stiffness and to anticipate breaks in the skin in winter. It is utilized for eatable purposes culinary, hair oil, brightening, lighting, keeps body gleaming and warm. adhuca cake can be utilized as modest natural compost and have bug spray property. Likewise utilized with shikaki for hair-wash. Shree Overseas Exports is exporting best quality oil in kent, united kingdom. Shree overseas Exports can export organic quality of Madhuca Indica oil.
Appearance : Thin liquid Aroma : Fresh, Sweet, Menthol-minty, Herbaceous Color : Clear to pale yellow, sometimes greenish Chemical constituents: Peppermint oil has various chemical compounds that include Menthyl Acetate, Menthone, Cineole, Limonene, Phellandrene, Pinene and Beta-Caryophyllene. Extraction: It is hydro distillated by leaves and stems. We offer 100% pure Peppermint oil. It is a native of the Mediterranean but is now also cultivated in India, USA, Japan and Great Britain. It has been cultivated since ancient times in Japan and China. Evidence of use was found in Egypt in a tomb dating back from 1000 BC. Peppermint is a perennial herb that grows up to 1 meter (3 feet) high and has slightly hairy serrated leaves with pinkish-mauve flowers arranged in a long conical shape. Peppermint is commonly known from Peppermint tea, chewing gum or candy but the essential oil is much more strong and concentrated and should be used in moderation, very fresh and clean smelling. Shree Overseas Exports has mentha citrata uses . It's also called mentha citrata essential oil .
1
false