http://WWW.SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 543 242
OK
background image not found
Found Update results for
'blood cholesterol'
9
Wheat Germ Oil (Triticum Vulgare) Wheat germ oil is an amazing carrier oil. It is thick, luxurious and has one of the highest Vitamin E levels among the carrier oils. And you know Vitamin E is incredible for everything related to beauty.So you can use wheat germ oil for hair. It’ll make your hair look so amazing and nourished and give you shiny, beautiful hair. Wheat germ oil is extracted from the germ of the wheat kernel. Wheat germ oil is used in salads, pasta, Oatmeal, and cereals to add taste. The oil can also added to smoothies for extra nutrition. It is used in creams for its moisturing property and used in skincare products and cosmetic industry. In aromatherapy, the oil is mixed with other carrier oils and massaged onto the skin for its great nourishing qualities perishable. Botanical Name : Triticum Vulgare Appearance : Liquid Color : Mild characteristic odor and nutty flavor Part Used : Seeds Extraction: It is extracted by the cold Pressed of the Seeds. Chemical constituents: Oleic, Palmitic, Linoleic, Linolenic USES: 1. The Wheat germ oil is widely used for increasing blood circulation and (sensory) reaction time. It vastly improves cardiovascular functions by raising the level of 'good' cholesterol (HDL) and reducing 'bad' cholesterol (LDLs). 2. It is considered as one of the best choices for the preparation of numerous beauty and cosmetic products. 3. This oil cures severe skin conditions like psoriasis and eczema. It is effective in healing burns and skin ulcers. As an external application it improves circulation of blood in the dry skin. 3. Walnut oil is light-colored and delicate in flavor and scent, with a slight nutty quality. Although it is used for pan frying but is not used regularly as heating can remove some of the oil's flavor and produce a slight bitterness.
Pumpkin Seed Oil is a extracted by cold expression of pumpkin seeds. Nutritional value of Pumpkin Seed Oil and Olive oil is same. It has high demand in Europe and USA. USES: 1. It is used as cooking oil, salad dressing when combined with honey or olive oil. 2. It is great for prostate health. 3. This oil is rich in fatty acids, which are good for joints. 4. Pumpkin Seeds oil is rich in Vitamin A, B1, B2, B6, C, D, E and K 5. Pumpkin Seed Oil is rich in minerals, including, magnesium and calcium. 6. Pumpkin Seed Oil regulates blood cholesterol, hence reducing the risk of heart ailments. 7. Pumpkin Seed Oil is helpful in reducing acne and Wrinkles. 8. Pumpkin Seed Oil can prevent dandruff, hairfall and baldness. 9. It also has anti-diabetic effect. We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
100% Pure Cold Pressed Pumpkin Seed Oil NO MOQ-Take as much you need Pumpkin Seed Oil is rich in vitamins A, B1, B2, B6, C, D, E and K Pumpkin Seed Oil is also rich minerals, like magnesium and calcium Pumpkin Seed Oil is rich in fatty acids which are good in joints The regular use of pumpkin seed oil prevents the occurrence of benign prostatic hyperplasia. It is also aids in the treatment of the same Pumpkin Seed Oil regulates blood cholesterol, thereby reducing the risk of heart ailments Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions
Kalonji Oil also known as Black Cummin Seed Oil or Nigella Sativa or Black Seeds Oil, is miraculous product. It is useful for complete body, internally and externally Uses: 1. An extract from black seeds oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and blood pressure. 2. It can offer a natural treatment for hypertension 3. Nagilla Sativa has anti-asthmetic effects. 4. Nagilla Sativa can relieve viral sore throats. 5. Black Seeds Oil can stop hairfall, and increase hair volume miraculously. 6. Black Seeds Oil can boost memory 7. Black Seeds Oil can control type 2 diabetes 8. Black Seeds Oil can decrease the risk of cancer 9. Black Seeds Oil can cure diarrhoea 10. Black Seeds Oil can control acne and pimples 11. Black Seeds Oil helps in weight loss. Purchase Nigella Sativa(Kalonji) oil at wholesale rates directly from manufacturers!!! Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Essential Oil Blends Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
Purchase 100% Pure and organic Cold Pressed Nigella Sativa(Kalonji) Oil at reasonable rates. Wholesale or retail Get deliveries anywhere in World 100% Pure and Organic Ready Stocks Payment by Bank Transfers or Paypal USES: 1. An extract from black seeds oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and blood pressure. 2. It can offer a natural treatment for hypertension 3. Nagilla Sativa has anti-asthmetic effects. 4. Nagilla Sativa can relieve viral sore throats. 5. Black Seeds Oil can stop hairfall, and increase hair volume miraculously. 6. Black Seeds Oil can boost memory 7. Black Seeds Oil can control type 2 diabetes 8. Black Seeds Oil can decrease the risk of cancer 9. Black Seeds Oil can cure diarrhoea 10. Black Seeds Oil can control acne and pimples Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Essential Oil Blends Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
Organic Rosemary Oil (Rosmarinus officinalis): Rosemary is originally from Asia, but is now cultivated in France, Tunisia and Yugoslavia. It is native to the Mediterranean areas where it is grown extensively for commercial production. Rosemary was used in the middle ages to drive away evil spirits. It refreshes, clears the mind and energizes body, mind and spirit. It enhances circulation and eases muscle stiffness and aches when added to a bath or massage products. Rosemary's name is fitting given its wild growing conditions and the Latin word rose means "dew" and marinus means "sea". It is a shrubby evergreen bush that grows up to 2 meters (4 feet) high with green-gray needle-shaped leaves and pale blue/lilac flowers that bees just love. Rosemary is a lovely plant of the Labiatae family and is very popular as a landscape plant in warmer climates. Rosemary oil has a clear, powerful refreshing herbal smell. Extraction: It is extracted by the steam distillation of leaves and flowering tops. Uses: 1. It is a tonic for the heart, liver and gallbladder and helps to lower cholesterol levels and improve circulation. 2. It is frequently used in liniments and is excellent for baths and massage. 3.It is used for all variety respiratory problems colds, sinusitis, lung congestion and asthma. 4. It is a good analgesic, easing muscle and arthritic pains and is particularly good for tired, overworked muscles. 5. It is commonly added in preparations to help acne, eczema, over production of skin oil, dermatitis, etc. Organic Rosemary Oil 6. Rosemary is widely used in cooking especially with roasted meats like lamb. 7. Rosemary has been used as a culinary herbs from vegetables and are used in very small amount and provide flavor to the food. 8. It's used in many citrus colognes, forest and oriental perfumes and eau de cologne. 9. It is also used in inhalation, bath and massage. 10. It is mainly used in shampoos to enhance the color of dark hair, counters split ends and reduces static charge. Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Essential Oil Blends Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Atars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols
Nigella Sativa Oil/Black Seeds Oil/Black Cummin Seeds Oil/Kalonji Oil 100% Pure Cold Pressed Kalonji Oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and Blood Pressure It has anti-asthmatic effects It can relieve viral sore throat It can stop hair fall, and can increase hair volume miraculously It can boost memory It can control type 2 diabetes It can decrease the risk of cancer It can cure diarrhoea It can give natural treatment for hypertension It can control acne and pimple NO MOQ - Take as much you need Why us? 100% Pure and Organic Oils Desired Quantity Offered Reasonable Prices Bulk And Ready Stocks Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier
Organic Rosemary Oil, Spanish Origin Rosemarinus Officinalis Rosemary is originally from Asia, however is cultivated in in France, Spain, Tunisia and Yugoslavia. It is local to the Mediterranean zones where it is grown widely for commercial production. Rosemary was used in the middle ages to drive away evil spirits. It refreshes, clears the mind and stimulates body, brain and soul. It enhances circulation and eases muscle stiffness and throbs when added to bath or massage items. Rosemary's name is fitting given its wild growing conditions and the Latin word rose signifies "dew" and marinus signifies "ocean". It is a shrubby evergreen bush that grows up to 2 meters (4 feet) high with green-gray needle-molded leaves and pale blue/lilac blossoms that honey bees simply adore. Rosemary is an lovely plant of the Labiatae family and is very popular as a landscape plant in hotter atmospheres. Rosemary oil has an clear, intense invigorating herbal smell. Apperance : Thin Liquid Aroma : Powerfully fresh, woody, forestly, herbaceous and camphor like Color : Colorless to pale yellow Extraction : It is extracted by the steam distillation of leaves and flowering tops Uses: 1. It is a tonic for the heart, liver and gallbladder and brings down cholesterol levels and improve circulation. 2. It is frequently used in liniments and is superb for baths and back massage. 3. It is used for all variety respiratory issues colds, sinusitis, lung congestion and asthma. 4. It is a good analgesic, easing muscle and joint torments and is especially useful for tired, exhausted muscles. 5. It is commonly added in preparations to help acne, eczema, over production of skin oil, dermatitis, etc.
Anti Cellulite Oil (Slimming Oil) For Body Toning & Firming All Skin Types Ingredients: Hazelnut Oil Jojoba Oil Cinnamon Leaf Oil Juniper Oil Cypress Oil Sweet Orange Oil Anti cellulite oil helps you to get rid of extra fat stored in your body. If you are bothered by annoying flab around your waist, thighs, stomach, Biceps etc then you may think about giving anti cellulite oil a try. It has a non-greasy texture and is readily absorbed in the body. With regular use the elasticity of the skin increases and it will become firmer and healthier. This product claims to tone up and even out the skin with regular use. Now no more crying over those stubborn fats stored under your skin. • Smoothens and firms skin tissue • Improves blood circulation in affected parts • Tones muscle and mobilize unwanted fat How to Use Massage on affected area in down to upward direction till oil absorb in skin and then apply towel soaked in warm water on the massaged area for 15 minutes, then take a bath with Luke warm water Use twice daily(Before bath and before going to bed) for best results Note : For Faster Results avoid oily and Junk food and do 30 minutes walk daily along with massage
1
false