http://WWW.SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 500 242
OK
background image not found
Products
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c011c00ca428a0001918fcb.jpg
Tarragon oil INR 3080 INR 3080
view details
5c011bfff1b2b10001e78f25
-0%

Tarragon oil

Tarragon oil (Artemisia dracunculus): Tarragon Essential Oil will strengthen and regulate a womans sexual system and must not be used by pregnant women because it could cause contractions. Tarragon Oil will stimulate the appetite and used with anorexia, indigestion, and flatulence. There are two tarragons. One is Russian and the other is French. They have the same scientific name, but there are differences. The Russian Tarragon is hardier and seeds more readily lacking the anise quality of French Tarragon. Russian is high in estragole up to 70% and no anethole while the French is high in methyl chaviol up to 75% and has anethole. Julia Lawless in her book, Essential Oils, describes Russian Tarragon. Tarragon is a perennial herb that thrives near water. It has a woody stem that reaches to about 1 meter (3 feet) high. The leaves are silver-green and covered with fine silky hairs and pale yellow flowers. Botanical Name: Artemisia dracunculus Plant Part: Leaves Origin: India Color: Colorless to pale yellow clear liquid Consistency: Thin Strength of Aroma: Medium Blends: Lavender, Pine and Birch Sweet Extraction: It is extracted by the steam distillation of leaves. Uses: 1. The therapeutic properties of Tarragon Essential Oil, as claimed by aromatherapists, are as an anti-rheumatic, digestive, deodorant, emmenagogue, stimulant and vermifuge agent. 2. There is also documentation indicating that it may be a menstrual regulator. 3. It has good circulatory properties and increases circulation, which brings warmth to the affected parts of the body and it does not let uric acid accumulate in any one place. 4. It also helps detoxification by stimulating urination and excretion, which both help to remove toxins. 5. This essential oil stimulates the secretion of digestive juices into the stomach, which increases appetite. This starts right from the mouth, where the production of saliva is stimulated. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 3080

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c011b7e5201280001589a15.jpg
Palmarosa Oil INR 3080 INR 3080
view details
5c011b7d6ca0a800010556c2
-0%

Palmarosa Oil

Palmarosa Oil (Cymbopogon Martini) The Palmarosa Essential Oil mostly known by its botanical name Cymbopogon martini. The plant is a species of grass that arrives from lemon grass genus. Also known by common names such as Palmarosa, Indian geranium and Rosha grass, the essential oil extracted from the shoot part of the plant makes utility of active compounds such as geraniol. BOTANICAL NAME : C ymbopogon martini Appearance : Liquid Color : Pale Yellow Odor : The odour is Sweet, Floral, and Rosy. Clear fluid liquid. Extraction: It is mainly extracted by steam distillation of dry leaves. BLENDS WITH: Geranium, rosemary, bergamot, lime, ylang-ylang. Uses: 1. The Palmarosa oil finds utility in various used in soaps and perfumes. 2. Palmarosa oil finds application as a rodent and insect repellent and is therefore applied to stored grain and beans as it is anti-helmintic against nematodes and has antifungal and mosquito repellent. 3. Palmarosa oil calms the mind, yet has an uplifting effect, while clearing muddled thinking. It is used to counter physical and nervous exhaustion, stress-related problems and nervousness. 4. Palmarosa oil moisturizes the skin, while balancing the hydration levels and stimulating cell regeneration. 5. Palmarosa oil could be used with good effect on the skin, for nervous and stress-related problems and for the digestive system. It is also used in various toiletries preparations. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 3080

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c011b0e61881100015f7c7a.jpg
Pine Oil INR 231 INR 231
view details
5c011b0d7665d30001b96d72
-0%

Pine Oil

Pine Oil (Pinus sylvestris) Pine Oil, also known as the Pine Tar, is available at the best prices with a guarantee of timely delivery. The company offers a quality assured range of the Pine Oil to the clients based in different parts of the country. PIne Oil is also known as Pin tar to be omitted. Range · Pine Oil "H" · Pine Oil "M” · Pine Oil "S” · Pine Oil "L" Appearance : Transparent liquid Aroma : Fresh, Sweet-resinous, Woody, Turpentine, Coniferous, Balsamic Color : Light yellow Extraction: Pine oil is obtained by the steam distillation of pine needles, twigs and cones. Chemical constituents: Pine oil has various chemical compounds that include borneol, bornyl acetate, phallandrene, pinene and carene. Uses: 1. It contains therapeutic properties like antimicrobial, antirheumatic, antiseptic, antifungal, anti-viral, bactericidal-large spectrum, balsamic, choleretic, deodorant, decongestant, diuretic, expectorant, hypertensive , antidiabetic, cortisone-like insecticidal, restorative, rubefacient, sudorific and tonic-stimulant. Adrenal gland stimulant, analgesic, antibacterial, antibiotic, antifungal, antiseptic, antiviral, arthritis, asthma, bladder infections, bronchitis, catarrh, cholagogue, circulatory stimulant, colds, convalescence, coughs, cuts, cystitis, decongestant, deodorant, detoxifying, disinfectant, diuretic, eczema, expectorant, fatigue, flu, gout, influenza, laryngitis, lice, muscular aches, neuralgia, osteoarthritis, psoriasis, raises blood pressure, rheumatism, ringworm, scabies, scrapes, sinusitis, sore throat and urinary infections. 2. Powerful antiseptic for respiratory tract, balsamic, rubefacient (rheumatic complains.) influenza and all infections of respiratory tract. 3. Pine oil is most useful to relieve mental, physical and sexual fatigue, while having a cleansing and invigorating effect on an area and is great for vapor therapy in a sick room as it promotes healing. 4. It can be used for cuts and sores, scabies and lice and for excessive perspiration while its warming properties help with rheumatism, arthritis, gout, muscular aches and pains and it can stimulate circulation. Furthermore it can help in cases of bronchitis, asthma, catarrh, coughs, laryngitis, colds and flu. It eases breathlessness and sinusitis. 5. It has also been applied to eczema those with laryngitis, lice, muscular aches, neuralgia, psoriasis, rheumatism, ringworm, scrapes and sinusitis. 6. Pine oil is having a very strong aroma and a little camphory balsamic, is used mainly in cosmetic purposes like perfumery, soaps, shampoos, air fresheners, deodorants and various types of creams. It is also used as solvent for specialty dyes. 7. Pine oil is used as an important ingredient in original pine solution especially made for Pine-Sol® Brand Cleaner. It's the pine oil that gives the product its amazing cleaning power. It cleans, deodorizes and also disinfectants the home. It has also great aroma which makes it more demanding. The oil is used to scent a number of household and personal care products such as room sprays, detergents, vaporizer liquids, cough and cold preparations and masculine perfumes. 8. Pine oil can be made into pesticide for livestock. This pesticide kills pests such as gadfly without stimulating animal body and skin. It is used as adjuvant in textile printing and dyeing, advisable to cotton, woolen, flax, silk and synthetic fiber MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 231

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c011a9c5e11700001e7a8dc.jpg
Pimento Berry Oil INR 7700 INR 7700
view details
5c011a9b699e0c0001eea1fc
-0%

Pimento Berry Oil

Pimento Berry Oil (Pimenta Officinalis) Product Name Pimento Berry Essential Oil Geographical Origin Jamaica Botanical Name Pimenta officinalis Parts Used Fruit berries Method of Extraction Steam distillation Color and Appearance Light Yellow to Amber Odor Fresh, warm, strong and both spicy and sweet Uses: 1. 100% natural and pure Pimento Berry essential oil is put to best of therapeutic purposes for the cure of rheumatism, arthritis and stiff muscles. 2. It also helps in the conditions of chills, bronchitis and congested chills. The conditions of stress, tension, neuralgia and nervous fatigue are well addressed with the usage of this wonderful oil. 3. It is a famed oil for helping to address digestive disorders like flatulence, gastric cramps and nausea. 4. It has a widely used in preparing various creams and lotions meant for relieving gastric and muscular cramps, stress and mental fatigue. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 7700

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c01199f2913aa00012a3d9a.jpg
Spikenard Essential Oil INR 7700 INR 7700
view details
5c01199f7665d30001b96d48
-0%

Spikenard Essential Oil

Spikenard Essential Oil Nardostachys jatamansi Spikenard is a soft, aromatic herb with a strongly pungent rhizome root. It is native to the mountainous regions of Northern India, as well as China and Japan. Spikenard was one of the early aromatics used by the ancient Egyptians and is mentioned in the Bible Appearance : Viscous Liquid Aroma : Earthy, harsh wood like smell that is slightly musty. Color : Golden yellow to greenish color Extraction: Spikenard essential oil is extracted by steam distillation of dried roots/rhizome. Blends Well with: Lavender, Patchouli, Pine, Vetiver, and Spice Oils. Uses: 1. One of the greatest benefits of Spikenard oil is its uplifting aroma that can help promote feelings of relaxation and calmness. 2. The grounding properties of Spikenard essential oil make it a popular choice for aromatherapy and meditation. 3. Spikenard essential oil is revered for its benefits for skin. People often use Spikenard oil for skin due to its cleansing and purifying properties. 4. With a unique woody, spicy scent, Spikenard is commonly used in the perfume industry. 5. Spikenard oil can be applied topically to help promote calm or relaxing feelings. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 7700

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c0111a0ced92d0001d193af.jpg
Bitter Orange Oil INR 1309 INR 1309
view details
5c01119fc0326d00019d3b8d
-0%

Bitter Orange Oil

Bitter Orange Oil (Citrus aurantium var. dulcis and C. aurantium var. sinensis) Orange oil is extracted from Citrus sinensis (also known as Citrus aurantium var. dulcis and C. aurantium var. sinensis) of the Rutaceae family and is also known as Portugal or China orange. This unpretentious essential oil is used in aromatherapy to create the feeling of happiness and warmth, while calming nervous digestive problems. It deals very well with colds and flu, eliminates toxins and stimulates the lymphatic system, while supporting collagen formation in the skin. This evergreen tree has dark green leaves and white flowers and bright orange round fruit with roughish skin. The trees are native to China, but are now cultivated extensively in America. Appearance : Thin liquid Aroma : Sweet, Citrusy, Reminiscent of the freshly peeled fruit Color : Orange Extraction: Cold expression of fruit peels Blends Well With Although most essential oils blend well with one another, orange oil blends particularly well with black pepper, cinnamon, cloves, ginger, frankincense, sandalwood and vetiver. Uses: 1. Orange oil can be used effectively on the immune system as well as for colds and flu and to eliminate toxins from the body. 2. It is a good diuretic and is most useful in balancing water retention and obesity. Its lymphatic stimulant action further helps to balance water processes, detoxification, aiding the immune system and general well-being. 3. Oranges have great role in flavor industry. In Mexico, however, sour oranges are cut in half, coated with a paste of hot chili peppers and then eaten. 4. The greatest use of sour oranges as food is in the form of marmalade and for this purpose they have great value. The fruits are largely exported to England and Scotland for making marmalade. 5. Sour oranges are used primarily for marmalade in South Africa. The juice is valued for ade and as a flavoring on fish and in Spain, on meat during cooking. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 1309

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c0110ae676b660001f58fbd.jpg
Mentha Citrata Oil INR 1848 INR 1848
view details
5c0110ad709f7b0001ad087c
-0%

Mentha Citrata Oil

We offer 100% pure Peppermint oil. It is a native of the Mediterranean but is now also cultivated in India, USA, Japan and Great Britain. It has been cultivated since ancient times in Japan and China. Evidence of use was found in Egypt in a tomb dating back from 1000 BC. Peppermint is a perennial herb that grows up to 1 meter (3 feet) high and has slightly hairy serrated leaves with pinkish-mauve flowers arranged in a long conical shape. Peppermint is commonly known from Peppermint tea, chewing gum or candy but the essential oil is much more strong and concentrated and should be used in moderation, very fresh and clean smelling. We have following types of Peppermint Oils available: Mentha Citrata Oil Mentha Piperata Oil Mentha Shivalik Oil Appearance : Thin liquid Aroma : Fresh, Sweet, Menthol-minty, Herbaceous Color : Clear to pale yellow, sometimes greenish Chemical constituents: Peppermint oil has various chemical compounds that include Menthyl Acetate, Menthone, Cineole, Limonene, Phellandrene, Pinene and Beta-Caryophyllene. Extraction: It is hydro distillated by leaves and stems. Uses: 1 It is used as refreshing, mental stimulant, energizing, used to enhance well-being of digestive and respiratory system. It is considered to be good nerve tonic that helps with mental fatigue and nervous stress. 2. Peppermint is the ideal remedy for all digestive disorders, including nausea and vomiting. 3. It is a great remedy for car or air sickness. 4. In a massage, it helps in stimulating the lymph system. 5. It is also an analgesic and aids with treating sore muscles and joint pain Peppermint may be either cooling or warming depending on the dilution used. 6. It is an excellent headache remedy and relieves bad breath. 7. Has been used to treat impotence, mental fatigue, colic, indigestion, nausea, diarrhea, fainting, vertigo, halitosis and many respiratory conditions. 8. Peppermint is often used as a flavouring in tea, ice creams, confectinery, chewing gum and toothpaste. 9. Peppermint is also used in making nectars which is a mild, pleasant and varietal honey. 10. Peppermint is used in different cosmetics and toiletries preparations especially in preparation of shampoos and soaps, which give the hair a minty scent and produce a cooling sensation on the skin. 11. It is mainly useful in making specialised products like balms made of mint flavor. 12. It is also used as an additive in certain cigarette brands, for flavor, to reduce the throat and sinus irritation caused by smoking and arguably to reduce the bad-breath, smokers experience and possibly improve the smell of second-hand smoke. 13. Commonly used in oral hygiene products and bad-breath remedies like mouthwash, toothpaste, mouth and tongue-spray and more generally as a food flavor agents. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 1848

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c010fbd2162470001e3b9b5.jpg
Hair Re-Growth oil INR 305 INR 305
view details
5c010fbdd8535c0001d05b8d
-0%

Hair Re-Growth oil

Hair Re-Growth oil Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil is unique blend of rare essential and carrier oils. Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil is one stop solution for all your hair related problems like, hairfall, baldness, dandruff, split ends, hair thinning, premature greying, etc. Herbins Hair regrowth oil can treat baldness which occurs due to multiple reasons, like pollution, tensions, malnutrition, etc. The ingredients used in Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil are: Nigella Sativa : Nigella Sativa oil is extracted by cold expression of Kalonji seeds. It can provide strength to hair follicles and strengthen the hair roots too. It is used in Unani medicines for hair loss prevention, treatment and hair re-growth. Trigonella Foenum : Trigonella Foenum is extracted by cold expression of Fenugreek seeds. It is very good for hair re-growth as it is packed with proteins, which helps fight baldness. It also contains potassium which fight pre-mature greying of hairs, Nicotinic acid, which encourages hair growth and Lecithin, which energizes hair follicles. Ricinus Communis : Ricinus Communis is extracted by cold expression of Castor seeds, it is very good for hair thickness and longer hairs as it contains ricinoleic acid and omega 6 fatty acids that improve blood circulation to the scalp. It also strengthen the hair roots and protect existing hairs from shedding quickly. It also protects the hairs form environmental factors like pollution and Sun. Vitus Vinifera : Vitus Vinifera is extracted by cold expression of grapeseeds, it is very high in Vitamin E, which is necessary for hair growth and health. The extensive proteins, minerals and the linoleic acid it contains also offer lots of benefits to hairs. It also helps moisturize the scalp and prevent dandruff. Rosmarinus Officinalis : It is extracted by steam distillation of dried rosemary leaves, it is very good for dandruff and hair loss. It increases the blood circulation in head resulting in prevention of hair follicles from beingstarved of blood supply, dying off and leading to hair loss. It also prevent premature greying and dandruff. Apply Herbins Hair Re-growth Oil in scalp and hairs and leave it overnight. Wash with your regular shampoo in morning. Apply 3 days a week for visible results. NO MOQ Take as much you need Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Organic Certification: Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier, see our certification below: Delivery We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available See few shipments in dispatch mode below OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: • Natural Essential Oils • Spice Oils • Rectified Essential Oils • Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates • Carrier Oil • Indian Vegetable Seed Oil • Traditional Indian Atars • Indian Absolutes and Waxes • Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 305

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
2
false