http://WWW.SHREEORGANICOILS.COM
SHREEOVERSEAS 59a8470ece9a3708549300e7 False 408 242
OK
background image not found
Products
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c04def5096cd500011c396d.jpg
Beard Growth Oil INR 3000 INR 3000
view details
5c04def4aa23dc000140c5ea
-0%

Beard Growth Oil

Beard Oil without Fragrance Best for dense beard growth quickly. Ingredients : Argan Oil, Jojoba Oil, Grapeseed Oil, Castor Oil Packing : We can pack and supply our beard growth Oil in any size and type of packing, like 30ml, 60ml, 100ml, or even in bulk packing OEM accepted

INR 0 INR 3000

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c0123afab460b0001a7ea7f.jpg
black cumin seed oil INR 924 INR 924
view details
5c0123aed8535c0001d05c9d
-0%

black cumin seed oil

Black Cummin Seed Oil Nigella Sativa Black Seeds Oil Appearance : Viscous liquid Extraction: It is extracted by cold expression of seeds Uses: 1. An extract from black seeds oil can cause significant decrease in LDL Cholestrol and blood pressure. 2. It can offer a natural treatment for hypertension 3. Nagilla Sativa has anti-asthmetic effects. 4. Nagilla Sativa can relieve viral sore throats. 5. Black Seeds Oil can stop hairfall, and increase hair volume miraculously. 6. Black Seeds Oil can boost memory 7. Black Seeds Oil can control type 2 diabetes 8. Black Seeds Oil can decrease the risk of cancer 9. Black Seeds Oil can cure diarrhoea 10. Black Seeds Oil can control acne and pimples MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 924

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c0120ff18070e000178c090.jpg
Pumpkin Seed Oil INR 1694 INR 1694
view details
5c0120ff4fc73c00014fcb0d
-0%

Pumpkin Seed Oil

Pumpkin Seed Oil (Cucurbita Pepo) CAS # 871582-63-7 Plant Parts Used : Seeds Extraction Method : Cold Pressed Color & Odor : light to very dark green to dark red in colour and has an intense nutty Aroma Pumpkin seed oil is a high-quality pumpkin seed nuts as raw materials, refined by traditional pressing process. It fully retain the nutritional essence of pumpkin seed. It is a healthy nutritious oil that highlights the health effects of men. The value of Pumpkin seed oil nutritional and olive oil is equivalent, and thus favored by Europe and the United States. Uses : 1. It is used as a cooking oil , it can be serves as a salad dressing when combined with honey or olive oil. It is very good for prostate health 2. The oil is rich in fatty acids, which are good for the joints. 3. The oil is rich in vitamins A, B1, B2, B6, C, D, E and K. 4. The oil is rich in minerals, including Magnesium and Calcium. 5. It has been scientifically proven that pumpkin seed oil regulates blood cholesterol, thereby reducing the risk of heart ailments. 6. The use of pumpkin oil prevents the occurrence of benign prostatic hyperplasia. It also aids in the treatment of the same. 7. It is helpful in reducing Acne 8. It is an good Anti-Wrinkle product 9. If used on hairs then it will be good anti dandruff and prevent hair fall, and baldness. 10. Pumkin Seed Oil has Anti-Diabetic effects 11. Pumkin Seed Oil is beneficial product for post menopausal women MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 1694

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c0120485e11700001e7abc4.jpg
Hemp Seed Oil INR 2310 INR 2310
view details
5c0120466ca0a80001055707
-0%

Hemp Seed Oil

Description : Hemp oil is high in antioxidants as well as carotene, phytosterols, and chlorophyll. It is also a source of several minerals, including calcium, magnesium, potassium, iron, and zinc. The daily recommended serving of hemp seed oil is one to two tablespoons. This amount provides 8 to 16 grams of omega-6 fatty acids and 3 to 6 grams of omega-3. Appearance Oily Liquid Colour Clear, pale yellow, Odour Indistinct virtually odorless Botanical Source C. Sativa Extraction Cold Pressend Physico-Chemical Properties:- Free Acid value 0.1 Max. Peroxide Value 4.0 Max. Refraction Index at 40º C 1.4690 – 1.4720 Iodine Value 154 - 165 Fatty Acids Chromatogram Palmitic acid: 5.0 – 12.0 % Palmioleic acid: < 0.50 % Stearic acid: 1.0 – 4.5 % Oleic acid: 10.0 – 16.0 % Linoleic acid: 45 – 65 % Linolenic acid: 14 - 30 % Icosenoic Acid: 1 Max. Icosanoic Acid: 0.0 – 2.0% GLA: 1.0% min Docosanoic Acid: 1 Max. Tetracosenoic Acid: 1 Max. Octade Catetraenoic Acid: 0.0 – 2.0 Uses: 1. Hemp seed oil can be taken on its own as a nutritional supplement, but it is also delicious with food and has numerouse application for the cosmetics industries as well. 2. Hemp Seed Oil has been shown to assist with the following medical conditions: Eczema Psoriasis Acne Osteoporosis Menopause Cancer Multiple Sclerosis Rheumatoid arthritis Premenstrual Symptoms High cholesterol High blood pressure Weight loss Poor circulation Crohn's disease Cardiovascular disease Gall stones Kidney degeneration Dry skin Immune deficiency Irregular hormone levels HIV virus Tuberculosis MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 2310

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c011fb35c536600017617d6.jpg
Rosewood oil INR 231 INR 231
view details
5c011fb3f1b2b10001e78f7b
-0%

Rosewood oil

Rosewood Oil Aniba Rosaeodora The Rosewood tree is a member of the laurel family. It is native to the rain forests in South America. With the destruction of the rain forests as we know them, this tree's future is unknown down there. But, the Rosewood Tree is now grown on plantations for commercial use - using their wood and their oils. 100% Pure & Natural Rose Wood Essential Oil No MOQ, Order as per require Pay by Pay Pal/Bank Transfer Botanical Name : Aniba rosaeodora Extraction : Rosewood oil is obtained by felling wild, Amazonian species of Aniba and steam distilling the comminuted trunkwood. Aroma : Fresh, somewhat flowery, and woodsy. Optical Rotation : - 2º To 5º Refractive Index : 1.4620 – 1.4685 Color : Almost colourless to Pale Yellow(Fluid Liquid) Specific Gravity : 0.871 – 0.888 Uses: 1. Aromatherapists consider this to be calming and harmonizing for both the mood and the body. 2. The oil is often used to provide gentle relief for menstrual pains or fatigued muscles. 3. The oil also has an antibacterial property, which helps many skin conditions (USE DILUTED). 4. It can provide immense relief from slight headache, toothaches and pain in muscles and joints, particularly those resulting from infections of cold, influenza, mumps, measles, etc. 5. Applying the essential oil of rosewood will certainly keep your brain cool, active, sharp and alert, and can take away the headaches as well. This will also improve your memory and help to protect you from neurotic disorders. 6. This oil has insecticidal properties and can kill small insects like mosquitoes, lice, bed bugs, fleas, and ants. You can use it in vaporizers, sprays, room fresheners, floor wash, etc. If rubbed on skin, it keeps away mosquitoes too. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 231

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c011f382913aa00012a3e54.jpg
Sugandh Mantri Oil INR 4620 INR 4620
view details
5c011f36709f7b0001ad0914
-0%

Sugandh Mantri Oil

Sugandh Mantri Oil Gandhi Roots Sugandh mantri essential oils are known for high purity and have a mesmerizing aroma that makes them widely used in aromatherapy applications. Sugandh Mantri essential oil is known for high purity and owing to its mesmerizing aroma it is used for aromatherapy. It has therapeutic effect and is also used in perfumery compounds, tobacco industries, attar, hina etc. Aroma : Refreshing pleasant spicy & typical note of Linalool Color : Light yellow Extraction: It is extracted by Steam Distillation of Roots Chemical constituents: Thymol, pinene, Methyl Anthranilate, Indole, Benzyl Alcohol. Uses: 1. It is a calming oil with an exotic aroma that is rich and earthy with slight, light floral undertone. 2. It is used for immune support as well as for treating cold, infection, injury or emotional stress. 3. The popular essential oil is used with an exotic aroma that is rich and earthy with slight, light floral undertone. 4. Sugandh mantri essential oil is used for immune support as well as for treating cold, infection, injury or emotional stress. 5. This natural essential oil is anti-inflammatory and anti-spasmodic and helps in fighting infections and reducing pain. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 4620

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c011d8ba700da00010efebe.jpg
Neroli Essential Oil INR 4620 INR 4620
view details
5c011d8b699e0c0001eea21d
-0%

Neroli Essential Oil

Neroli Essential Oil Citrus Aurantium Neroli Essential Oil is derived from the blossoms of either the sweet orange tree or the bitter orange tree. Our variety comes from the bitter orange tree which is viewed within the aromatherapy world as being of higher therapeutic quality. 100% pure & natural Neroli Oil No MOQ, Order as per your requirements Pay by Pay Pal or bank transfer Botanical Name : Citrus aurantium amara Extraction : Steam Distilled. Aroma : Sweet, floral citrus aroma. Main Constituents: Linalyl acetate: 23% Linalool: 16% Limonene: 20.30% Consistency: Medium Color : Dark greenish yellow liquid. Origin: Italy Blends well with: Lavender, Lemon, Clary Sage, Myrrh and spice oils such as Nutmeg, Cinnamon Bark and Clove Bud. USES: 1. Neroli Essential Oil increases circulation and stimulates new cell growth. 2. It can prevent scarring and stretch marks, and has been found useful in treating skin conditions linked to emotional stress. Any type of skin can benefit from this oil, although it is particularly good for dry, irritated or sensitive skin. It regulates oiliness and minimizes enlarged pores. 3. Neroli Oil helps to clear acne and blemished skin, especially if the skin lacks moisture. With regular treatment, it can reduce the appearance of fragile or broken capillaries and varicose veins. 4. Other properties include being antidepressant, antiseptic, antispasmodic, aphrodisiac, carminative, cordial, deodorant, digestive, stimulant (nervous) and tonic (cardiac, circulatory). MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 4620

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
https://productimages.withfloats.com/tile/5c011c80c9913100014ebebe.jpg
Tea tree oil INR 2310 INR 2310
view details
5c011c7dd8535c0001d05c16
-0%

Tea tree oil

Tea tree oil (Melaleuca alternifolia) The aboriginal people of Australia have long used tea tree oil. Similarly tea tree has a long history of use within the field of aromatherapy. In World War Two, the producers and the cutters of tea tree were exempt from military service until enough essential oil had been accumulated. The oil was a highly valued product as it was issued to each soldier and sailor as part of their kit in order to treat tropical infections and infected wounds. The Tea tree is a small tree or shrub with needle-like leaves. It is also domestically referred to as Ti-tree. It can grow up to 7 meters (20 feet) in height and thrives in marshy areas, though it is now cultivated in plantations. The tea tree is very robust. It is ready for cutting only two years after its previous harvest. Tea tree oil is a yellowish green-tinged essential oil with afresh camphoraceous odour. The light yellow tea tree oil is produced by steaming the pine-needle-like tea tree leaves to force out the oil which is used mainly in medicine, but also for industrial lubricants and cosmetic products. The oil has a nutmeg-like smell. Tea tree oil contains chemicals known as terpenoids which are believed to provide the oil its medicinal properties. Australian standards were established for the amount of one particular compound, terpinen-4-ol, which must make up at least 30% and preferably 40-50% of the oil for it can be considered medically useful. Appearance : Thin liquid Aroma : Medicinal, fresh, woody, earthy, herbaceous Color : Pale yellow to colorless Chemical constituents: Tea tree oil has various chemical compounds that include Terpinen-4-ol, Alpha-Terpineol, Cineole, Pinene, Alpha Terpenene, Beta-Caryophyllene. Extraction: The tea tree oil is extracted by the steam distillation of leaves. Uses: 1. This is the greatest oil to fight viruses, bacteria and fungi. Wounds and scrapes can be washed out with a mixture to disinfect the area. 2. It is used in vapor therapy and can help with colds, measles, sinusitis and viral infections. 3. Tea tree oil has been used for skin and hair and to combat acne, oily skin, head lice and dandruff. 4. It is helpful incase of burns if applied immediately by washing area with ice water, then applying drops of tea tree oil to burned area helps to produce soothing and healing effect to the skin. It is helpful in case of calluses and corns. 5. Tea tree oil is being used in number of applications like all purpose cleaner, deoderizer, bedsores, dishwashers, humidifiers, plant sprays, vaporisers etc. 6. It act as a very good hair conditioner. Because of the mild qualities of tea tree's terpinen content, the oil can soothe cuts, scratches, sunburn and cold sores. Because it's non-irritating, a single drop of the oil can be applied directly to minor injuries once or twice a day. 7. It has proved helpful in eau de Cologne, hair oils, powder perfumes, hair washes and shampoo preparation. 8. Tea tree oil is used for many household cleaning purposes. 9. It includes the use of deodorisers for misting the room with the application of tea tree oil. 10. The addition of drops of tea tree oil in to the humidifier help in cleaning and refreshing the air. 11. It can also be used to treat oral bacteria that cause cavities, gum disease, and halitosis. Commercially tea tree oil is considered an effective addition to antiseptic oral rinses and toothpastes. MOQ : No MOQ, take as much you need. Packaging: We can supply our oils in : Virgin bulk GI Drums, Plastics Drums, HPDE Drums. Small Bottles in plastic or glass(10ml -200ml). Aluminum Bottles and drums(30ml - 1 or 2 Kg). Or any other packing instructed by buyers. Also we can paste buyer labels on bottles as per demand. Private Labeling: We also offer private labelled bottles for buyers, with their company name / logo printed as per buyer's instructions. Shree Overseas Exports is USDA Certified Organic Supplier Delivery : We will handover the shipment to Customs within 5 days of order confirmation with proper handling marking on master cartons. Delivery Directly to FBA by UPS/DHL/Fedex is also available OEM Welcome Payment Mode: We accept payment via T/T, LC, Paypal, Western Union, Moneygram Dispatch Mode: We can deliver the shipment to any Airport/Seaport in World as per your choice. We also have a/c with leading Courier Companies like : DHL, UPS, TNT, Fedex, EMS for doorstep deliveries to our clients We can manufacture any: Natural Essential Oils Spice Oils Rectified Essential Oils Aromatic Chemicals & Isolates Carrier Oil Indian Vegetable Seed Oil Traditional Indian Attars Indian Absolutes and Waxes Hydrosols Please write us by clicking on “SUBMIT A QUERY” tab below for your specific or bulk queries, for best possible prices or write us directly at shree.oe@gmail.com

INR 0 INR 2310

Availability:True

Pay mode:COD only

view details
1
false